DTEV-Qualiliste


| 2023/2024 | | 2024/2025 |

 



Gewertet werden die besten fünf (*) Turniere je SpielerIn!

2024/2025



Platz   Spieler Punkte FP 24 GO 24       DM 25
1   Frank Rasche 705 330 375 - - - -
2   Hermann Petuch 671 258 413 - - - -
3   Valentin Dietze 570 - 570 - - - -
4   Johannes Brunner 530 309 221 - - - -
5   Linus Restel "Rooster" 488 - 488 - - - -
6   Nicolas Lindner 463 176 287 - - - -
7   Ralph Pommerenke 426 - 426 - - - -
8   Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske" 418 - 418 - - - -
9   Gunnar Gripp 400 134 266 - - - -
10   Sven Edler 359 359 - - - - -
11   Eike Rompa "Fury" 348 - 348 - - - -
12   Annika Gripp 216 216 - - - - -
13   Felix Waldmann 187 92 95 - - - -
14   Andreas Haaf 139 - 139 - - - -
15   Christian Dunnink "Hermd" 67 - 67 - - - -
16   Gerhard Brunner 64 39 25 - - - -
17   Jürgen Wind 19 19 - - - - -








2023/2024

Platz   Spieler Punkte DM 23 FP 23 GO 23 AC 23 WBC 23 SC 23 SWC 23 SLC 23 DM 24
1   Valentin Dietze 2489 489 - 502 - - - 522 486 490
2   Till Dion 2058 432 379 449 361 - - 437 - -
3   Linus Restel "Rooster" 2056 531 - 546 - - - - 429 550
4   Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske" 1866 412 - 365 - 299 427 334 328 293
5   Ralph Pommerenke 1857 329 - 393 - 366 - 58 362 407
6   Hermann Petuch 1825 398 160 319 - - - 376 345 387
7   Christian Dunnink "Hermd" 1721 342 - 388 - 190 287 - 385 319
8   Frank Rasche 1543 228 310 178 271 327 375 142 256 260
9   Eike Rompa "Fury" 1427 254 - 377 - - 217 207 - 372
10   Johannes Brunner 1382 301 - 126 287 311 - - - 357
11   Thony Restel "Old Rooster" 1107 277 - 268 240 248 - - - 74
12   Rene Albers "Box Albers" 688 359 - - - - 329 - - -
13   Kai Armonies 648 316 - - - - - - - 332
14   Nicolas Lindner 561 - 62 - 123 - - 263 - 113
15   Tim Tigges "Animal" 519 386 - - - 133 - - - -
16   Gunnar Gripp 384 - 220 - 164 - - - - -
17   Max Richter "Madmax" 323 - - - - - - - 116 207
18   Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand" 308 308 - - - - - - - -
19   Sven Aderhold 280 - 280 - - - - - - -
20   Thorsten Niemann "Gumsta" 247 186 - - - - 61 - - -
21   Annika Gripp 205 - - - 205 - - - - -
22   Gerhard Brunner 189 49 - 42 60 9 - - - 29
23   Joachim Klang "Der Joe" 186 - - - - - - - 186 -
24   Felix Waldmann 166 - - 99 67 - - - - -
25   Filip Olofsson 155 - - - - - - - - 155
26   Aime Lungela 152 152 - - - - - - - -
27   Andreas Haaf 147 - 47 - 100 - - - - -
28   Deniz Oral 141 79 - - - 62 - - - -
29   Philipp Pook 119 40 - - - 79 - - - -
30   Mathias Scheel 115 115 - - - - - - - -
31   Juergen Wind 113 - 22 34 46 - - 11 - -
32   Linus Hoffmann 112 59 - - - 53 - - - -
33   Isidor Konrad Maier 91 30 - - 19 42 - - - -
34   Sonja Hannich 91 - 1 17 32 - - 41 - -
35   Ida Gripp 81 - - - 81 - - - - -
36   Michael Grothe 78 19 - - - 19 - 16 24 -
38   Mathias Klein 77 - - 77 - - - - - -
37   Jens Scheithauer 75 1 - - - 31 1 28 1 14
39   Arno Wirths 58 - - - - - - - - 58
40   Marko Doberschutz "Dr.Doom" 45 - - - - - - - 45 -
41   Juri Oliver Lietz 44 - - - - - - - - 44
42   Timo Klein 28 - - 28 - - - - - -
43   Martin Lietz 18 - - - - - - - - 18
44   Fabian Linke 14 14 - - - - - - - -
45   Christoph Rauer 14 - - - - - - - 14 -
46   Linus Rush 11 11 - - - - - - - -
47   Georg Gross 10 - - - - - - - - 10
48   Heinz-Hermann Bertram 9 8 - - - 1 - - - -
49   Marcel Bernauer 8 - - -
-
- -
8 - -
50   Jacob Schill 5 - - - - - - - - 5
51   Julian Feld 4 4 - - - - - - - -
52   Luzia Schuetz 4 - -  -  - -  - 4 - -
53   Christoph Gaensheimer 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
54   Maximilian Frei 1 - - -
-
-  - 1 - -
55   Luis Jedan 1 - - - - - - - - 1